Russia / Sochi

Search for Building or Project:

Yuzhny (Southern) Recreation Center
Architectural bureau of Yuri Vissarionov, Yuri Vissarionov, 2012

Yuzhny (Southern) Recreation Center

Broadcasting centre for Sochi 2014 Winter Olympic Games
SPEECH, Sergei Tchoban, Sergey Kouznetsov, 2010

Broadcasting centre for Sochi 2014 Winter Olympic Games

Hotel complex “Kiparis”
Arhitekturium, Vladimir Bindeman, 2008

Hotel complex “Kiparis”

Residential complex in "Mamaika", Sochi
Architectural bureau of Yuri Vissarionov, Yuri Vissarionov, 2008

Residential complex in "Mamaika", Sochi

Hotel 5* and the elite residential estate with infrastructure facilities in Sochi
Architectural bureau of Yuri Vissarionov, Yuri Vissarionov, 2006

Hotel 5* and the elite residential estate with infrastructure facilities in Sochi

Inhabited complex Primier (real estate office name)
Bavykin architects, Alexey Bavykin, 2006

Inhabited complex Primier (real estate office name)

Private family type boarding house
Arhitekturium, Vladimir Bindeman, 2004

Private family type boarding house

select:

  • country
  • city
  • years
  • typology
  • building / project

Partner Architects of Archi.ru:

  • Nikolay Pereslegin
  • Pavel Andreev
  • Vladimir Plotkin
  • Zurab Bassaria
  • Stanislav Belykh
  • Tatiana Zulkharneeva
  • Natalia Sidorova
  • Andrey Romanov
  • Alexsey Ginzburg
  • Roman Leonidov
  • Alexander Asadov
  • Oleg Medinsky
  • Igor  Shvartsman
  • Vera Butko
  • Polina Voevodina
  • Andy Snow
  • Andrey Asadov
  • Levon Ayrapetov
  • Sergei Tchoban
  • Natalia Shilova
  • Ilya Utkin
  • Alexandr Samarin
  • Katerina Gren
  • Alexandra Kuzmina
  • Karen  Saprichyan
  • Vsevolod Medvedev
  • Ilia Mashkov
  • Yuliy Borisov
  • Vassily Krapivin
  • Nikita Tokarev
  • Rostislav Zaiser
  • Konstantin Khodnev
  • Anatoly Stolyarchuk
  • Nikita Yavein
  • Daniel  Lorenz
  • Sergey Pereslegin
  •  Valery  Lukomsky
  • Nikolai  Milovidov
  • Alexander Skokan
  • Anton Nadtochiy
  • Andrey Gnezdilov
  • Sergey Kouznetsov
  • Evgeny Gerasimov
  • Sergey Oreshkin
  • Sergey Skuratov
  • Valeria Preobrazhenskaya
  • Georgy Trofimov
  • Vladimir Kovalev
  • Ekaterina Kuznetsova
  • Sergey  Trukhanov
  • Julia  Tryaskina
  • Mikhail Kanunnikov

Buildings and Projects: New Additions

  • Naberezhnaya Evropy, St. Petersburg
  • Pavilion for Chacha Ceremonies
  • Vander Park residential complex
  • Danilovskaya Manufactory
  • “Replacement” Project
  • Residential complex
  • “Olympic Hall”Business Center
  • Residential complex
  • Residential complex ′Andersen′